St. Lawrence Saints
#TakımOGMAVUGUMP
1.Quinnipiac BobcatsQuinnipiac Bobcats29240000116
2.Harvard Crimson2511106092
3.Cornell Big Red2516100192
4.St. Lawrence Saints3012103076
5.Colgate RaidersColgate Raiders3010203186
6.Union DutchmenUnion Dutchmen3013100176
7.Clarkson Golden KnightsClarkson Golden Knights3012301182
8.Princeton Tigers259202073
9.Rensselaer EngineersRensselaer Engineers309203074
10.Brown Bears259200059
11.Yale Bulldogs255100143
12.Dartmouth Big Green254400060
Liglerim
Takımlarım
Ülkeler
Diğer turnuvalar