verworven

/vərˈʋɔr.və(n)/
FELEMENKÇE → TR

Tanım

•past participle of verwerven

Diğer Dillerde

Almancaerworben
past participle of erwerben
Fransızcaacquis (eril) /a.ki/
past participle of acquérir
İspanyolcaadquirido /adkiˈɾido/
acquired, gained, procured · purchased
aile: derecho adquirido
Es un gusto adquirido como el café.
Arapçaمُكْتَسَب
Farsçaالفخته, بهدستآمده, توخته
Korece후천적
연습을 통해 얻어진.
Lehçenabyty
Ukraynacaнабутий
Fincehankinnainen /ˈhɑŋkinːɑi̯nen/
acquired (developed postfetally; not congenital)
köken: hankkia (“to acquire”) + -nnainen
aile: hankinnaisominaisuus, hankinnaissairaus, hankinnaistauti
hankinnainen diabetes
hankinnainen amusia
Endonezceakuisita, dapatan
acquired: developed after birth; not congenital
çekim: karşılaştırma lebih akuisita · üstünlük paling akuisita
köken: Learned borrowing from Latin acquīsīta, acquīsītus (“acquired”).
Makedoncaстекнат /ˈstɛknat/
masculine singular adjectival participle of стекне (stekne)